1 x 15 3000 lb Ratchet Strap with Double J-Hooks
Extra wide yellow chromate handlePolyester webbing is strong and durable 3000 lb. Breaking Strength1000 lb. Working Load LimitHook Specs:Style: Double J-HookLength: 2.25Width: 1.625Thickness: 0.25Opening: 0.75Vinyl coatedRatchet Specs:Finish: ChromateWide HandleWebbing Specs:Material: PolyesterWidth: 1Length: 15Color: Yellow
- IRM4272358553
Extra wide yellow chromate handle
Polyester webbing is strong and durable 3000 lb. Breaking Strength
1000 lb. Working Load Limit
Hook Specs:
Style: Double J-Hook
Length: 2.25
Width: 1.625
Thickness: 0.25
Opening: 0.75
Vinyl coated
Ratchet Specs:
Finish: Chromate
Wide Handle
Webbing Specs:
Material: Polyester
Width: 1
Length: 15
Color: Yellow
There are no reviews yet.



