1 x 15 3000 lb Ratchet Strap with Double J-Hooks

  • Home
  • Gear
  • 1 x 15 3000 lb Ratchet Strap with Double J-Hooks

1 x 15 3000 lb Ratchet Strap with Double J-Hooks

In stock

Extra wide yellow chromate handlePolyester webbing is strong and durable 3000 lb. Breaking Strength1000 lb. Working Load LimitHook Specs:Style: Double J-HookLength: 2.25Width: 1.625Thickness: 0.25Opening: 0.75Vinyl coatedRatchet Specs:Finish: ChromateWide HandleWebbing Specs:Material: PolyesterWidth: 1Length: 15Color: Yellow

$20.99 $16.79
SKU :
  • IRM4272358553
Categories :

Extra wide yellow chromate handle
Polyester webbing is strong and durable 3000 lb. Breaking Strength
1000 lb. Working Load Limit

Hook Specs:
Style: Double J-Hook
Length: 2.25
Width: 1.625
Thickness: 0.25
Opening: 0.75
Vinyl coated
Ratchet Specs:
Finish: Chromate
Wide Handle
Webbing Specs:
Material: Polyester
Width: 1
Length: 15
Color: Yellow

There are no reviews yet.